Nebula UO Shard
İstatistikler


Zaman
Ölen Oyuncu
Öldüren Oyuncu
Yer
26.05.2018 07:01:37 Santino Stavro Blofeld Whybee Felucca
26.05.2018 06:59:51 Santino Stavro Blofeld Whybee Hopper's Bog (S)
26.05.2018 06:59:16 Bermarkna Oldiesbutgoldies Felucca
26.05.2018 06:58:28 Amavera Oldiesbutgoldies WasteLands
26.05.2018 06:57:48 Tinkerbell Force Team Whybee Felucca
26.05.2018 06:50:06 Sagitarius Mugiwara Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:49:52 Turuncu Biohazard Oldiesbutgoldies Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:49:46 Izdirap Mugiwara Serpent's Hold Stables
26.05.2018 06:49:07 Suku Sabr Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:48:48 Prenses Khyrll Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:43:10 Sagitarius Prenses Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:42:53 Turuncu Biohazard Oldiesbutgoldies Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:42:44 Izdirap Oldiesbutgoldies Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:42:13 Suku Fundila Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:39:22 Izdirap Prenses Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:37:41 Turuncu Biohazard Mugiwara Serpent's Hold Territory
26.05.2018 06:37:05 Izdirap Sabr Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:34:16 Santino Stavro Blofeld Gabyvandebele WasteLands
26.05.2018 06:33:50 Khyrll Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:33:05 Khyrll Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:32:17 Amavera Gabyvandebele WasteLands
26.05.2018 06:32:16 Senseii Cuiviene Khyrll Fire Dungeon
26.05.2018 06:30:40 Suku Khyrll Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:30:32 Turuncu Biohazard Suku Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:30:26 Izdirap Khyrll Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:26:54 Suku Prenses Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:26:31 Sagitarius Sabr Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:26:27 Izdirap Tai Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:25:48 Izdirap Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:19:35 Izdirap Khyrll Serpent's Hold Stables
26.05.2018 06:16:01 Wilma Force Team Khyrll Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:14:38 Mugiwara Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:14:32 Sagitarius Mugiwara Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:14:27 Turuncu Biohazard Fane Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:14:11 Sabr Tilkiandre Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:13:52 Avril Stavro Blofeld Balgibi WasteLands
26.05.2018 06:10:19 Sagitarius Fane Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:06:52 Turuncu Biohazard Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:06:09 Sagitarius Fundila Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:05:42 Marry Biohazard Yolo Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 06:04:51 Pattaya NightWish Fane Serpent's Hold
26.05.2018 05:58:58 Sagitarius Sabr Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:49:12 Fane Prenses Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:48:47 Fane Tilkiandre Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:48:31 Alkyone Washe Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:46:57 Tilkiandre Oldiesbutgoldies Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 05:44:20 Leon Biohazard Yolo Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:43:52 Rio Fundila Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 05:36:58 Kostok Narmolanya Vesper Territory
26.05.2018 05:35:02 Prenses Leon Biohazard Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:32:07 Kostok Antimakros Moonglow Territory
26.05.2018 05:26:39 Fresh Discordian Marlboro Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 05:26:35 Fundila Rio Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:24:34 Legolas Cokgibi Moonglow
26.05.2018 05:23:20 Marlboro Xylit Britain Territory
26.05.2018 05:20:05 Enteresan Cokgibi Britain
26.05.2018 05:18:52 Yaver Marlboro Wrong Level 1
26.05.2018 05:18:02 Tilkiandre Fane Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:17:42 Yaver Yaver Wrong Level 1
26.05.2018 05:17:35 Draka Xylit Hythloth Level 2
26.05.2018 05:02:55 Fundila Leon Biohazard Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:02:33 Fundila Leon Biohazard Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:01:22 Rengarenk Force Team Oldiesbutgoldies Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:00:54 Yolo Rio Northern Territory
26.05.2018 05:00:43 Yolo Marry Biohazard Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:56:20 Tomambay Montgomary Bog of Desolation
26.05.2018 04:56:10 Tomambay Exorcist Bog of Desolation
26.05.2018 04:55:57 Tomambay Montgomary Bog of Desolation
26.05.2018 04:55:55 Tilkiandre Fundila Desert of Compassion
26.05.2018 04:55:52 Yolo Rio Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:46:38 Rio Fundila Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:45:51 Fresh Discordian Beirut Cuiviene Felucca (Large Marble Patio House)
26.05.2018 04:45:42 Tilkiandre Fane Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:45:35 Beirut Cuiviene Carvalho De Sanchez Felucca (Large Marble Patio House)
26.05.2018 04:44:29 Aysegul Kilkenny WasteLands
26.05.2018 04:44:29 Suavi Kilkenny WasteLands
26.05.2018 04:42:11 Tilkiandre Fundila Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 04:41:17 Marmalade Cuiviene Fresh Discordian Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 04:40:22 Terrian Cuiviene Fane Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:39:38 Rio Yolo Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:37:14 Tilkiandre Fane Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 04:35:17 Bogdan Cuiviene Tomambay Desert of Compassion
26.05.2018 04:31:11 Bilbo Lyenna Yew
26.05.2018 04:30:13 Portakal Shoopar Rio Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:29:39 Portakal Shoopar Dayne Cuiviene Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:29:32 Wilma Force Team Rengarenk Force Team Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:29:26 Portakal Shoopar Katil Kilotcu Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:25:40 Waffle Miles Yew Territory
26.05.2018 04:25:30 Rengarenk Force Team Roche Desert of Compassion
26.05.2018 04:24:35 Waffle Miles Yew Territory
26.05.2018 04:24:06 Bilbo Miles Yew
26.05.2018 04:23:57 Rengarenk Force Team Roche Desert of Compassion
26.05.2018 04:23:53 Rengarenk Force Team Beirut Cuiviene Desert of Compassion
26.05.2018 04:22:30 C'thun Exorcist Northern Territory (Two Story Villa)
26.05.2018 04:22:15 Beirut Cuiviene Zfrsmt Northern Territory (Two Story Villa)
26.05.2018 04:20:14 Tilkiandre Prenses Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 04:19:54 Tilkiandre Portakal Shoopar Northern Territory (Castle)
26.05.2018 04:18:29 Bulva Discordian Terrian Cuiviene Northern Territory
26.05.2018 04:15:57 Kelkenez Wilma Force Team Northern Territory (Two Story Villa)
26.05.2018 04:15:29 Rengarenk Force Team Dayne Cuiviene Northern Territory (Two Story Villa)
Zaman
Kelle Avcısı
Kellesi Sallandırılan
Zaman
Ceza Alan Oyuncu
Cezalandıran Yetkili
Suç Unsuru
26.05.2018 03:52:41 Nikomedya Lady Valeria Kufur
26.05.2018 02:01:22 Pabloescobar Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
26.05.2018 01:06:19 Sajmora Neanthos Hatali Page
26.05.2018 00:55:51 Alico Steadyhand Neanthos Kufur
25.05.2018 22:23:05 Invoker Adelious Kufur
25.05.2018 17:56:30 Karub Casey Lady Valeria Kufur
25.05.2018 16:28:08 Skaarf Lady Valeria Kufur
25.05.2018 00:24:37 Poe Skaarf Kufur
24.05.2018 23:20:05 Kral Lady Valeria Kufur
24.05.2018 21:56:15 Jerry Lady Valeria Kufur
24.05.2018 20:24:17 Refik Skaarf Argo Kullanimi
24.05.2018 20:23:39 Arlo Skaarf Argo Kullanimi
24.05.2018 20:21:47 Necro Skaarf Argo Kullanimi
24.05.2018 16:24:40 Locke Lady Valeria Kufur
24.05.2018 02:57:47 Lena Ewalodia Lady Valeria Hatali Page
24.05.2018 01:21:06 Porsche Lady Valeria Kufur
23.05.2018 23:41:21 Poe Skaarf Argo Kullanimi
23.05.2018 23:39:24 Ninja Skaarf Kufur
23.05.2018 22:35:58 Karinsesi Lady Valeria Hatali Page
23.05.2018 22:18:22 Plazudnug Python Kufur
22.05.2018 19:03:57 Disco Python Kufur
22.05.2018 12:40:50 Bloom Skaarf Kufur
21.05.2018 18:20:24 Calvin Klein Skaarf Argo Kullanimi
21.05.2018 13:43:55 Bukalemun Skaarf Kufur
21.05.2018 13:28:05 Lantis Skaarf Kufur
21.05.2018 11:52:55 Rihanna Skaarf Kufur
20.05.2018 21:28:11 Tilkiandre Lady Valeria Hatali Page
20.05.2018 17:35:07 Kedi Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
20.05.2018 00:49:25 Sabotaj Neanthos Kufur
20.05.2018 00:02:44 Hmank Waerlath Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
19.05.2018 22:00:40 Tiiz Neanthos Kufur
18.05.2018 11:13:39 Gevrek Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
18.05.2018 10:57:12 Tiiz Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
18.05.2018 01:44:31 Pasha Neanthos Kufur
17.05.2018 21:59:58 Lahmacun Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
17.05.2018 21:46:03 Legolas Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
17.05.2018 19:21:46 Marques Delequante Adelious Kufur
17.05.2018 19:21:46 Marques Delequante Adelious Kufur
17.05.2018 19:21:46 Marques Delequante Adelious Kufur
17.05.2018 00:04:23 Murtek Karsiyaka Neanthos Kufur
16.05.2018 22:28:37 Physalis Discordian Juodas Hatali Page
16.05.2018 19:33:10 Kurthan Adelious Kufur
16.05.2018 17:10:27 Kellas Neanthos Kufur
16.05.2018 14:29:18 Kedi Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
16.05.2018 12:39:49 Ups Neanthos Kufur
16.05.2018 10:55:29 Lvovia Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
15.05.2018 17:36:44 Exellance Goztepeli Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
15.05.2018 17:19:26 Levrek Con La Morte Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
15.05.2018 17:14:42 Soulbinder Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
15.05.2018 15:44:39 Stormangel Cuiviene Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
Kuruluş Tarihi
Aile Soyadı
2018-05-26 01:55:55 Duarte
2018-05-25 23:13:36 Le'Dufrain
2018-05-24 07:47:54 L'eta
2018-05-23 22:34:15 Santana
2018-05-23 00:45:20 L'ove
2018-05-22 21:51:32 Robin Hood's
2018-05-21 00:25:42 Steadyhand
2018-05-20 19:25:13 Slytherin
2018-05-20 16:45:36 Hilfiger
2018-05-20 14:48:52 Redrena
2018-05-20 05:25:04 Extermination
2018-05-19 18:47:34 Sereg'wethrin
2018-05-19 03:01:52 Ewalodia
2018-05-18 22:16:48 Ottomans
2018-05-17 22:44:04 Xecutioner
2018-05-12 22:17:29 Zanotti
2018-05-12 20:33:54 Blake
2018-05-10 13:59:07 Gomis
2018-05-08 19:41:34 De Rock
2018-05-04 00:03:52 Osmanli Ogullari
2018-05-01 17:29:58 Babaroski
2018-04-29 18:12:44 El'norra
2018-04-28 20:54:47 Delequante
2018-04-27 15:47:53 J.Crown
2018-04-26 14:27:09 Facepalm
2018-04-24 18:43:08 Conan
2018-04-23 01:11:48 We Are Craft's
2018-04-18 20:01:20 Labamba
2018-04-18 00:13:44 Dale Una Carrera
2018-04-10 20:25:26 Valorfall
2018-04-08 01:33:14 Dur'bidur
2018-04-05 02:45:13 Williams
2018-04-04 03:51:22 Force Team
2018-04-04 01:20:17 DeadlyEmperor
2018-04-01 16:48:26 Chantallerua
2018-03-31 21:48:35 Bary
2018-03-30 23:08:02 IzmirLee
2018-03-29 20:14:35 Adam Satmaz
2018-03-28 17:57:37 Fortunata
2018-03-28 14:27:53 Biktioglu
2018-03-28 01:48:11 Shoopar
2018-03-27 21:09:45 Kitty
2018-03-26 21:14:50 Numenor
2018-03-26 21:10:19 Vanderwalls
2018-03-26 17:08:38 Black
2018-03-25 04:20:55 Fist
2018-03-24 13:27:16 Mia
2018-03-23 23:50:41 Xerath
2018-03-23 01:41:47 Macallan
2018-03-20 22:53:55 Wolkov
2018-03-17 16:10:54 Con La Morte
2018-03-17 00:45:16 Thoron
2018-03-16 02:24:56 Whitemare
2018-03-15 21:21:15 Annihilate
2018-03-15 01:06:54 Delcastine
2018-03-13 23:12:57 Kriegshauser
2018-03-12 21:30:51 Cakmaktas
2018-03-11 01:20:56 Quartimane
2018-03-09 13:04:43 Agrasive
2018-03-09 12:19:49 Ozbayramoglu
2018-03-09 03:36:19 Capablanca
2018-03-09 00:38:38 Sensonic
2018-03-08 02:40:44 Karsiyaka
2018-03-04 23:05:10 Reges
2018-03-04 01:13:23 The Kenk's
2018-03-03 18:01:02 Operasyonu
2018-03-02 00:19:59 Avantgarde
2018-03-01 23:46:23 Alemdar
2018-03-01 23:09:36 Fremdschamerzg
2018-02-27 19:25:11 Dark Light
2018-02-27 13:09:08 Montesquel
2018-02-27 05:12:07 Kilotcu
2018-02-25 12:24:54 Kerici
2018-02-24 04:38:27 Soulforge
2018-02-20 15:55:25 Jayceon
2018-02-19 12:23:41 Cuiviene
2018-02-16 10:55:10 Deschamps
2018-02-16 01:49:22 Kafa Atar
2018-02-13 21:01:01 Absolute Religion
2018-02-12 21:03:39 Waerlath
2018-02-12 18:41:14 Lovecraft
2018-02-04 22:30:03 Nebula
2018-01-30 14:41:43 Killer R Quiem
2018-01-29 11:35:34 Lollypop
2018-01-29 04:57:41 Amandill
2018-01-29 01:35:55 Demirbilek
2018-01-27 16:55:27 Magnum
2018-01-27 09:38:50 Eli Uzun
2018-01-26 23:00:18 Kuneri
2018-01-26 02:17:21 Khan
2018-01-24 17:12:51 Anekinn
2018-01-22 21:16:48 Razzak's
2018-01-22 02:06:28 Wayne
2018-01-21 17:42:18 Vamos'bien
2018-01-21 01:10:17 Wan royen
2018-01-19 19:53:44 Percorsa
2018-01-19 02:26:31 Bucalilar
2018-01-16 02:43:36 Prime
2018-01-14 21:26:41 Akhanzi
2018-01-14 02:18:49 Craft God`s
2018-01-13 17:41:49 James Keenan
2018-01-13 15:58:45 Gray Horse
2018-01-12 23:03:47 Zihni
2018-01-10 22:03:38 Gangsta
2018-01-09 14:48:45 Leblebici
2018-01-09 00:14:48 Master
2018-01-08 11:54:08 Montana
2017-12-26 20:37:52 Violent
2017-12-26 12:07:34 Benz
2017-12-26 00:05:22 Yedibela
2017-12-25 22:36:46 Saint Germain
2017-12-22 17:24:05 Avalanche Canyakar
2017-12-21 00:46:44 Cervantes
2017-12-13 15:28:56 Totemokawaides
2017-12-13 03:50:59 de Nox
2017-12-09 14:16:09 Tu Navy
2017-12-03 22:52:47 Casey
2017-12-03 16:26:47 Nefarian
2017-12-01 00:30:32 Klein
2017-11-30 22:05:01 Chivalrous
2017-11-29 00:55:21 Expendables
2017-11-27 19:18:05 Mihawk
2017-11-27 10:42:31 Ravenloft
2017-11-24 04:11:05 Raider
2017-11-23 17:12:53 Forgiveness No
2017-11-16 23:17:10 Dark Mountain
2017-11-14 16:53:06 Heartbreaker
2017-11-11 21:36:32 Dissey
2017-11-10 23:36:21 Moj Cassade
2017-11-10 21:44:26 Mafia
2017-11-08 21:31:40 DeadliyKiss
2017-11-04 02:05:31 Karsiyakali
2017-11-03 02:12:21 Gran Luchador
2017-11-02 17:16:20 App'De Kes
2017-11-01 02:53:36 D'lone
2017-10-29 02:18:50 Yasar
2017-10-27 01:26:13 Diviniti'y
2017-10-24 18:41:29 Cakiroglu
2017-10-24 18:31:22 Jeunesse
2017-10-23 22:52:58 Xen Irasu
2017-10-21 00:26:34 Ljusalvheim
2017-10-18 17:24:17 Bjk
2017-10-12 20:46:55 Randall
2017-10-10 23:59:57 Valentine
2017-10-01 21:17:23 De'Devils
2017-09-29 13:17:55 The Raza'S
2017-09-24 11:40:07 Requiem
2017-09-23 23:20:19 Anubis
2017-09-21 03:49:21 Avalanche
2017-09-18 00:10:21 Haciyatmaz
2017-09-17 02:38:37 King
2017-09-10 14:13:49 Jordan
2017-09-05 19:42:46 Farbright
2017-09-03 17:18:54 Kebab Sever
2017-08-20 18:57:56 Blackfyre
2017-08-18 16:15:30 Assassination
2017-08-10 12:33:28 SunWatcher
2017-08-04 14:24:26 Palvin
2017-08-03 18:48:35 Zazaogullari
2017-07-20 00:42:36 Claude
2017-07-14 19:44:10 Van Royen
2017-07-07 01:18:32 De Lure
2017-06-26 16:28:31 Le'Fleche
2017-06-24 02:21:50 Unforgiven
2017-06-23 01:53:56 AntalyaLee
2017-06-20 17:31:32 Scofield
2017-06-17 02:21:54 Nemeroth
2017-06-01 07:25:00 Rider Of Rohan
2017-05-24 22:55:26 NightWish
2017-05-21 20:30:18 Kizagan
2017-05-15 00:52:49 The Revenge
2017-05-11 22:41:13 Hodri Meydan
2017-05-11 21:16:05 Niyazi
2017-04-28 15:22:05 Targaryens
2017-04-28 01:12:53 Bloodyface
2017-04-22 21:15:20 Stargrove
2017-04-12 17:20:18 Trevill
2017-04-10 02:48:12 Moonblade
2017-03-31 15:44:01 Jenkins
2017-03-29 15:24:46 Conner
2017-03-24 01:13:34 Woodsong
2017-03-22 11:48:18 Lester
2017-03-22 11:19:17 Keklikler
2017-03-17 23:07:59 Boss Craft's
2017-03-16 15:26:33 Wingding
2017-03-11 18:54:23 Imamoglu
2017-03-11 00:16:08 Ol
2017-03-09 17:53:19 Takeda
2017-02-20 22:12:08 Tesla
2017-02-20 09:51:13 Muptezell
2017-02-17 18:46:09 Rhadamantis
2017-02-16 21:51:16 Janitschar
2017-02-16 04:14:14 Descartes
2017-02-06 00:05:49 Reynolds
2017-02-04 22:59:09 Bludstone
2017-01-29 21:53:21 Katarn
2017-01-28 09:04:23 Presley
2017-01-23 03:18:37 Kaujul'gaudi
2017-01-22 00:46:58 Corleone
2017-01-19 22:45:43 Pavey
2017-01-18 01:00:02 Forza Besiktas
2017-01-17 22:02:28 Stalker
2017-01-15 02:07:04 Redneck
2017-01-14 21:23:35 Vaqueras
2017-01-05 23:28:16 Anscor
2017-01-02 03:04:05 Artun
2016-12-20 12:30:04 Von Magier
2016-12-20 00:47:05 Lightmane
2016-12-17 10:27:44 Axu
2016-12-10 14:19:24 Imbernon
2016-12-05 20:23:04 Targaryen
2016-12-01 00:29:03 Dixon
2016-11-23 03:58:25 Zeytinburnulu
2016-11-22 02:41:17 Morgan
2016-11-21 07:30:40 Daredevil
2016-11-18 14:50:26 Ulukurt
2016-11-15 04:09:53 Love
2016-11-10 14:52:31 Jack Sparrow
2016-11-05 15:07:25 Stoneforge
2016-11-02 02:15:39 Kansai
2016-10-13 15:14:23 Bozkurt
2016-10-04 20:52:17 Totti
2016-10-02 00:22:06 Hermes
2016-09-05 15:00:26 De La Rossa
2016-08-21 22:57:09 Deviance
2016-08-15 04:25:17 Shadowsong
2016-08-03 16:08:06 Jagermeister
2016-08-03 15:43:42 Deephallow
2016-07-14 13:06:14 Blood'y
2016-07-02 01:44:45 Blackhammer
2016-06-30 19:20:06 Frederic
2016-06-29 00:26:12 Departure
2016-06-24 15:01:22 Mytheril
2016-06-15 11:55:02 Halforcen
2016-06-05 15:36:57 Rose Won
2016-06-02 10:55:37 Mack Zimmerman
2016-05-30 09:08:07 Adunaic
2016-05-30 00:40:53 HellFire
2016-05-05 23:40:16 Kawd MacLeod
2016-05-04 11:35:44 D'Arcangelo
2016-04-29 18:03:57 Stark
2016-04-19 17:16:15 Jones
2016-04-10 09:36:58 D'arc
2016-04-09 01:24:45 Nelly
2016-04-03 11:23:05 Moonwalker
2016-03-30 21:03:57 Lothbrok
2016-03-30 20:35:11 Stavro Blofeld
2016-03-25 23:38:15 De'blois
2016-03-24 06:17:33 Flagellum Dei
2016-03-22 22:58:40 Baggins
2016-03-20 19:44:44 Craft Gods
2016-03-17 21:05:45 Stainless
2016-03-17 20:36:21 Winchester
2016-03-17 10:46:35 Numeherui
2016-03-11 00:30:36 Dreads
2016-03-05 00:51:04 Corvinus
2016-03-02 23:18:37 Morales
2016-02-24 23:44:12 Slayerz
2016-02-24 20:20:42 Walden
2016-02-23 21:29:54 Dra'Jan
2016-02-23 00:43:05 Rosencran's
2016-02-22 16:48:47 Midtjylland
2016-02-22 15:23:13 Kafasi Guzel
2016-02-15 16:23:38 Light'soul
2016-02-14 20:28:18 Unconcerned
2016-02-14 19:21:26 Mineaturk
2016-02-12 16:26:21 Allochthonous
2016-02-12 01:08:20 Angelus
2016-02-12 00:04:45 Sharp Slayer
2016-02-11 23:30:28 De'Rohian
2016-02-10 03:24:16 Cursed
2016-02-09 23:05:04 Kolcuoglu
2016-02-09 18:01:22 Aquilla
2016-02-08 01:54:13 Spiritforged
2016-02-08 01:09:47 The Gambler
2016-02-07 23:17:36 Van Der Graaf
2016-02-07 06:17:57 Heartless
2016-02-07 03:37:49 Juvenalis
2016-02-07 01:28:04 Durkheim
2016-02-07 00:50:20 Charyzmatico
2016-02-07 00:43:59 Scaffold
2016-02-06 19:15:38 Sagethorn
2016-02-06 10:53:18 Los Remedios
2016-02-06 02:14:19 Bey
2016-02-06 00:33:21 Uth Xare
2016-02-05 23:36:31 Hanim
2016-02-04 00:22:24 Anekin
2016-02-03 22:14:43 Gascoigne
2016-02-03 21:28:02 Goztepeli
2016-02-03 20:59:35 Bin'miligram
2016-02-03 14:18:29 Drienstahl
2016-02-03 11:16:35 Mc'Quanto
2016-02-02 21:31:35 Discordian
2016-02-02 14:19:16 Rivendell
2016-02-02 01:02:46 Delacroix
2016-02-02 00:44:39 Corte
2016-02-01 23:51:31 Sneijder
2016-02-01 23:44:42 Bosphorus
2016-02-01 23:39:16 Mortis
2016-02-01 13:44:15 Craft Godss
2016-01-31 11:55:09 Arsenic
2016-01-28 23:06:20 Focker`s
2016-01-28 16:27:42 Darxoul
2016-01-28 16:15:29 Gramsci
2016-01-27 16:35:29 Biohazard
2016-01-27 09:40:02 Deadly Kiss
Oyuncu Adı
Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes 197000000
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 188028803
Sahip Blackfyre 160837112
Zumbaci 143000000
Aynen 112651955
Khayyin Cuiviene 101465597
Pustman 87938908
Proxy 80239480
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 78355541
Joe Roswell 69053915
Kylie The Revenge 68562310
Mercier Bleed Brocas 67317315
Duarte 65034946
Red Black 57227125
Joseph 56110000
Etro 55628245
Boomer 53804199
Talenteuex Rhadamantis 51042089
Vesselam 50411565
Galdor Discordian 50122332
Ingwe 45077272
Naber 44429987
Leto 40383647
Bauglir 39353924
Quenta Deephallow 37839366
Draconia 37622534
Cecil 37310194
Kirmizi Biohazard 36757155
Mell 35610353
Haplo Stoneforge 35124842
Dietrich 34626734
Constantine Salvador 33684928
Coara 31271273
Alagesia 31045000
Jale Cervantes 30802684
Woody 30284193
Ajdarrr Numenor 30182486
Mummy Requiem 28106050
Leichtweiz 27880153
Varda 26227666
Paffy De La Rossa 26123016
Lancelot 25713787
Abbath 25558332
Wesslooki 25150010
Handmade Cuiviene 24946391
Kekik 24791898
Optimum 24555983
Bumeranggjr 23353377
Arwen Cervantes 23143482
Kunefe Cuiviene 23092942
Kumarbaz Adı
Kazandığı Miktar
Kaybettiği Miktar
Guild
Lonca Adı
Üye Sayısı
Master
Tag
Lonca Yeri
Koordinatı
Lonca Puanı
Sons Of Evil 285 Leles Discordian SOE Northern Territory 1857,1137 2486
Nicomedia 119 Gencer Hodri Meydan NmD Northern Territory 1742,1014 1698
The Expendables 40 Halley Exp Northern Territory 1629,748,6 873
Last March 38 Oldiesbutgoldies L/M Felucca 938,2330 846
From Abyss 169 Odysseus Abyss F-A Northern Territory 2240,608 728
Outlawz 53 Luan Descartes Out Minoc Territory 2545,101 592
Die For Win 137 Enigma Darxoul DFW Yew Territory 787,1997 512
Dying Wish 116 Bokfa Cuiviene Dw Northern Territory 2139,803 439
You Know Us? 40 Hamps Adam Satmaz US? Northern Territory 1846,398 328
Golden Company 15 Luffy GC Minoc Territory 2558,149 311
The Others 63 Sebnem Aquilla Oth Felucca 1815,2550 246
The Unforgiven 25 Damat Unf Yew Territory 831,1975 151
Zooey Wingding 75 Aluna Wingding ZWG Northern Territory 1849,342 135
The Rose Won`s 14 Iwnl Rose Won R-W Yew Territory 971,1254 94
Lord And Dudes 81 Francesca Totti LAD Northern Territory 2092,929 46
İhtiyar Heyeti 5 Pendikliler İH Felucca 1794,2396 33
Simple 13 Hmank Waerlath SMP Northern Territory 2021,647 31
The Bro Force 29 Gece Bozkurt BRO Northern Territory 2221,806 15
The Brother's 8 Kheul Ravenloft T-B Felucca 1861,2506 7
No Mercy 56 Red Black NM Trinsic Territory 1875,3062 5
Power Of Storm 24 Sonya Kansai PWR Northern Territory 2224,904 2
Angelus 22 Kelebek Angelus Ang Yew Territory 905,1900 2
Resurrected'S 23 Elanpos Wolkov Res Ice Isle 4068,639 2
White Walkers 28 Beorn Allochthonous WW Yew Territory 824,828 0
Craft Gods 21 Hollister Craft Gods C&G Yew Territory 973,1253 0
Seferoğulları 24 Electra Anekin SFR Felucca 1815,2504 0
Justied 25 Findral Jst Yew Territory 824,1927 0
Craft Concept 16 Paulo Stavro Blofeld CC Minoc Territory 2480,186 0
The Rose Won`s 16 Jack R-W Northern Territory 2213,613 0
Craft Council 12 Swan CC Minoc Territory 2489,185 0
Craft For Win 24 Renegade CFW Northern Territory 2051,89 0
Red Orchestra 5 Gargamel Avantgarde RED Trinsic Territory 2132,3139 0
Gangsta's 14 Chad Gangsta Minoc Territory 2501,128 0
Sendika 25 Antonio Gramsci SEN Windemere Woods 3178,625,8 0
All For One 38 Sinq Randall AFO Vesper Territory 3041,125,6 0
Los Remedios 13 Lara Los Remedios LLR Northern Territory 2113,140,3 0
Artesan de Llum 12 Lulu Soulforge Art Minoc Territory 2604,149 0
JustWatch 97 Go Khan JW Northern Territory 2056,534,6 0
Just Taming 17 Zooteknist Hermes JT Northern Territory 1718,534,6 0
Elite 34 Tony Chivalrous 0 Windemere Woods 3176,800 0
Trouble So Hard 23 Trajedi TH Northern Territory 2095,882 0
Rebellion 18 Elenikka Cyp Northern Territory 2135,881 0
Leather Craft 3 Deriuretici LTR Vesper Territory 2824,500,15 0
De'blois 43 Nanna De'blois Dbl Northern Territory 1805,378 0
Craft Of Dw 40 Stormangel Cuiviene %DW Northern Territory 1947,1026 0
Sovngarde 19 Isilindileandys SVN Northern Territory 1857,277 0
Craft Of SOE 12 Discordian COS Northern Territory 1930,1110 0
Evil Academy 7 Regpot JRS Bog of Desolation 1970,1089 0
Kilotcu Nation 17 Katil Kilotcu KLT Northern Territory 1998,1146 0
Wingdings 22 Bitanem Wingding WNG Vesper Territory 3043,237 0
Night Walkers 20 Haylaz NW Felucca 2020,1260 0
Deus Vox 47 Arwen Cervantes Dev Yew Territory 665,1338 0
Boss Craft'S 37 Armani Felucca 1880,1497 0
Spectre 73 Ernst Stavro Blofeld SPC Yew Territory 773,699 0
Guards Agency 43 Myantha G-A Minoc Territory 2557,221 0
Big Family 1 Mageryxtailorman Yew Territory 830,1929 0
DreadLords 22 Van'der'war Dreads DL Felucca 935,1942 0
AII For One 63 Nessaj Randall AF0 Vesper Territory 3046,173 0
Umbrella Corp 7 Squall Annihilate UC Minoc Territory 2683,135 0
Craft Gods 13 Sunshine Craft God`s C&G Minoc Territory 2643,149,1 0
Kafama Gore 49 Logga TA Trinsic Territory 1964,3060 0
Insomnia 2 Hermann Trinsic Territory 2034,3050 0
Ombre De Dieu 39 Furina De La Rossa ODD Trinsic Territory 2110,3018,1 0
Tutti Frutti 6 Gevrek TTF Trinsic Territory 1880,3109 0
Death Jesters 37 Amavera DJ Northern Territory 2123,88 0
Osmanlı İmp. 64 Aras Ottomans Osm Minoc Territory 2588,102,6 0
Arts & Crafts 10 Alessea A&C Felucca 1802,2453 0
Sahibinden 4 Outlawz Trinsic Territory 1930,3128 0
Hun Turkleri 2 Bastak Ice Isle 4178,403 0
Sosaria_Crafter 4 Tatu Le'Dufrain SsC Trinsic Territory 2068,3093 0
Zanaatkâr Kişi
Ustalık Puanı
Guild
Jookokaromel Hermes 7161 Just Taming
Nanna De'blois 6945 De'blois
Joe Roswell 6690 0
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 5897 Spectre
Handmade Cuiviene 5883 Craft Of Dw
Xavier 5000 0
Mell 4619 Ombre De Dieu
Ahmtx Cuiviene 4480 Craft Of Dw
Kaan 3906 0
Pustman 3870 0
Hymesentius Boss Craft's 3774 Boss Craft'S
Candice Cervantes 3706 Deus Vox
Goztepeli 3403 Craft For Win
Calvin Klein 3309 Rebellion
Sinque 3211 0
Penquin Nightcrawler 3061 0
Sunshine Craft God`s 2901 Craft Gods
Peder 2883 Trouble So Hard
Caterpillar 2877 0
Katya 2845 0
Miyukikonnai 2720 Ombre De Dieu
Thaelarion 2580 Sovngarde
Woody 2537 Boss Craft'S
Ahri Bary 2451 Wingdings
Carlos Mineaturk 2435 Ombre De Dieu
Juan 2420 0
Ashanti 2418 Guards Agency
Mine 2414 0
Nadide 2400 Craft Of SOE
Orfoz Salvador 2400 Ombre De Dieu
Sarah Allochthonous 2400 Beastlike
Armani 2319 Boss Craft'S
Otto 2302 0
Screw 2285 Deus Vox
Eva 2066 0
Tatu Le'Dufrain 2019 Sosaria_Crafter
Logga 1981 Kafama Gore
Aurelia 1965 Craft Gods
Developer 1856 0
Deathmachine 1840 0
Soho 1836 0
Kadghar Rivendell 1823 0
Quenta Deephallow 1760 0
Joseph 1749 0
Bumterzi 1742 0
Jon'snow De La Rossa 1696 0
Zazaogullari Zazaogullari 1686 0
Talenteuex Rhadamantis 1683 0
Saki 1672 0
Merrix Cuiviene 1668 0
Katil
Puan
Guild
Aguga 1031 0
Azul Montana 924 Deus Vox
Damat 633 The Unforgiven
Siyah Biohazard 631 From Abyss
Torbaci Galatasaray 602 Power Of Storm
Sebnem Aquilla 583 The Others
Exorcist 567 Dying Wish
Gencer Hodri Meydan 520 Nicomedia
Jeff 514 From Abyss
Ebru Cakiroglu 509 JustWatch
Enigma Goztepeli 488 Die For Win
Mummy Requiem 481 Sons Of Evil
Kimsesiz Yasar 478 The Others
Tamemaster 452 You Know Us?
Lacivert Biohazard 413 From Abyss
Haydar Leblebici 406 0
Ela Dissey 393 Sons Of Evil
Ayumi 392 0
Enis 387 Sons Of Evil
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 387 JustWatch
Fewcalade Adam Satmaz 380 You Know Us?
Nicole 362 0
Xylit 355 Sons Of Evil
Lomilmalinde 349 0
Sabata Dark Mountain 349 No Mercy
Russian Forgiveness No 344 No Mercy
Yancikolsuz 319 Nicomedia
Pikachuu 310 From Abyss
Nadir Unforgiven 309 The Unforgiven
Micheal Jordan 298 The Bro Force
Supraventrikuler 296 Deus Vox
Ogedei Khan 291 JustWatch
Sagitarius 287 From Abyss
Sajmora 287 No Mercy
Jady 280 The Expendables
Sabrina Sharp Slayer 279 0
Reveal 272 Sons Of Evil
Khyrll 270 0
Qsserme 270 Adiran StyLee
Emrys Halforcen 268 Night Walkers
Falljk 261 Sons Of Evil
Wilcox 261 Sons Of Evil
 258 0
Suku 256 From Abyss
Kimsesiz Yasar 253 The Others
Magicpresk 251 0
Paradox 250 JustWatch
Jasmine 236 From Abyss
Yeniceri Bozkurt 232 Sons Of Evil
Stinginki Abyss 228 From Abyss
Başlangıç
Bitiş
Tüccar
Nereden
Nereye
Durum
23.05.2018 11:27 23.05.2018 11:32 Diomedes Britain Skara Basarili
23.05.2018 10:07 23.05.2018 10:23 Diomedes Britain Vesper Basarili
13.05.2018 22:38 13.05.2018 22:49 Sylgja Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:37 13.05.2018 22:49 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:28 13.05.2018 22:34 Skadi Britain Skara Basarili
13.05.2018 21:50 13.05.2018 21:59 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
07.05.2018 14:38 07.05.2018 14:48 Ddrx Britain Skara Basarili
06.05.2018 22:44 06.05.2018 22:49 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 01:06 05.05.2018 01:12 Fastlog Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 00:12 05.05.2018 00:25 Tuella Britain Minoc Basarili
04.05.2018 14:59 04.05.2018 15:09 Alessea Britain Vesper Basarili
04.05.2018 13:54 04.05.2018 14:05 Alessea Britain Minoc Basarili
02.05.2018 13:43 02.05.2018 13:53 Noir Britain Skara Basarili
01.05.2018 21:38 01.05.2018 21:44 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
30.04.2018 20:32 30.04.2018 20:38 Boddie Britain Skara Basarili
29.04.2018 01:24 29.04.2018 01:30 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 23:29 28.04.2018 23:36 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 22:12 28.04.2018 22:17 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
27.04.2018 18:21 27.04.2018 18:28 Kylie D'lone Britain Vesper Basarisiz
03.04.2018 14:25 03.04.2018 14:36 Ram Britain Minoc Basarili
03.04.2018 12:18 03.04.2018 12:29 Ram Britain Yew Basarili
02.04.2018 16:49 02.04.2018 17:00 Ram Britain Yew Basarili
31.03.2018 00:13 31.03.2018 00:23 Smaug Britain Minoc Basarili
30.03.2018 08:52 30.03.2018 08:59 Aio Britain Yew Basarili
30.03.2018 06:50 30.03.2018 07:00 Collect Los Remedios Britain Yew Basarili
30.03.2018 05:35 Devam Ediyor Brandi Britain Skara -
30.03.2018 04:40 30.03.2018 04:49 Donna Britain Yew Basarili
29.03.2018 09:14 29.03.2018 09:22 Aio Britain Yew Basarili
22.03.2018 10:57 22.03.2018 11:03 Seksensekiz Britain Skara Basarili
16.03.2018 09:23 16.03.2018 09:32 Diomedes Britain Yew Basarili
16.03.2018 09:15 16.03.2018 09:21 Diomedes Britain Yew Basarili
15.03.2018 10:16 15.03.2018 10:18 Cono Britain Yew Basarisiz
12.03.2018 21:49 12.03.2018 21:57 Slhgny Britain Yew Basarili
12.03.2018 21:33 12.03.2018 21:41 Ryo Britain Yew Basarili
12.03.2018 20:43 12.03.2018 20:54 Slhgny Britain Yew Basarili
12.03.2018 14:52 12.03.2018 14:59 Ruu Britain Yew Basarili
12.03.2018 10:23 12.03.2018 10:30 Diomedes Britain Yew Basarili
12.03.2018 09:55 12.03.2018 10:01 Diomedes Britain Yew Basarili
11.03.2018 22:39 11.03.2018 22:47 Slhgny Britain Yew Basarili
11.03.2018 18:08 11.03.2018 18:16 Ryo Britain Yew Basarili
11.03.2018 16:09 11.03.2018 16:17 Ruu Britain Yew Basarili
11.03.2018 15:21 11.03.2018 15:29 Ruu Britain Yew Basarili
04.03.2018 14:48 04.03.2018 14:58 Cono Britain Vesper Basarisiz
04.03.2018 12:24 04.03.2018 12:35 Cono Britain Yew Basarili
02.03.2018 05:16 02.03.2018 05:22 Shako Britain Skara Basarili
02.03.2018 05:16 02.03.2018 05:21 Aynen Britain Skara Basarili
02.03.2018 05:06 02.03.2018 05:11 Aynen Britain Skara Basarili
02.03.2018 05:05 02.03.2018 05:11 Shako Britain Skara Basarili
02.03.2018 04:21 02.03.2018 04:27 Aynen Britain Skara Basarili
02.03.2018 04:14 02.03.2018 04:20 Bekir Britain Skara Basarili