Nebula UO Shard
İstatistikler


Zaman
Ölen Oyuncu
Öldüren Oyuncu
Yer
16.08.2018 11:55:21 Gogo Rob Moonglow
16.08.2018 11:51:48 Pavelnedved Gangster Felucca (Castle)
16.08.2018 11:39:19 Abisi Kone Felucca
16.08.2018 11:37:18 Lucifer Morningstar Abisi Felucca
16.08.2018 11:35:54 Anastascia Absolute Religion Lawrence NightWish Vesper Territory
16.08.2018 11:29:02 Zorexe Anastascia Absolute Religion Britain Territory
16.08.2018 11:27:02 Lapaci Anastascia Absolute Religion Britain Fields
16.08.2018 11:26:22 Projeci Cansu Moonglow
16.08.2018 11:24:37 Walenax Wingding Leila Ice Dungeon Level 1
16.08.2018 11:19:33 Aranzula Cansu Minoc Territory (Wizards Tower)
16.08.2018 11:17:54 Aranzula Cansu Minoc Territory (Wizards Tower)
16.08.2018 11:16:33 Ludia Love Anastascia Absolute Religion Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 11:14:57 Aranzula Yorkshire Minoc Territory (Wizards Tower)
16.08.2018 11:13:48 Daenerys Anastascia Absolute Religion Destard Level 1
16.08.2018 11:13:39 Aranzula Cansu Minoc Territory (Wizards Tower)
16.08.2018 11:12:07 Daenerys Anastascia Absolute Religion Felucca
16.08.2018 11:11:39 Daenerys Kone Destard Entrance
16.08.2018 11:10:41 Josemorinho Cansu Felucca (Castle)
16.08.2018 11:08:06 Bulk's Kone Felucca
16.08.2018 11:06:54 Wresterpro Abisi Felucca
16.08.2018 11:06:50 Wresterpro Abisi Felucca
16.08.2018 11:05:21 Wresterpro Cansu Felucca
16.08.2018 11:04:35 Daenerys Ludia Love Felucca
16.08.2018 10:46:27 Fitil Rizico Yew
16.08.2018 10:42:30 Crafty Sansastark Jhelom
16.08.2018 10:32:38 Fitil Rizico Yew
16.08.2018 10:19:18 Daenerys Abisi Felucca
16.08.2018 10:18:16 Mama Mia Abisi Felucca (Castle)
16.08.2018 09:48:40 Scofield Abisi Yew Territory
16.08.2018 09:44:09 Brook Le'Fleche Abisi WasteLands
16.08.2018 09:37:34 Radagast Ludia Love Felucca
16.08.2018 09:37:03 Norman Khyrll Absolute Religion Felucca
16.08.2018 08:04:13 Mathias Linda Moonglow
16.08.2018 06:30:30 Abdul Wrakar Felucca
16.08.2018 06:14:26 Mathias Penguen Valorfall Moonglow
16.08.2018 06:10:26 Garfield Lollypop Gerik Occlo Territory
16.08.2018 06:09:51 Root Penguen Valorfall Minoc Territory (Small Brick House)
16.08.2018 06:05:26 Deepsharp Penguen Valorfall WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:34:01 Nadirboi Showlerkarl Cuiviene Felucca
16.08.2018 05:30:57 Damat Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:29:51 Beetlejuice Khyrll Absolute Religion WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:26:54 Heron Kilotcu Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:26:35 Lawrence NightWish Khyrll Absolute Religion Felucca
16.08.2018 05:25:20 Wild Avalanche Khyrll Absolute Religion WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:24:30 Francesko Julia Felucca (Castle)
16.08.2018 05:24:20 Francesko Julia Felucca (Castle)
16.08.2018 05:24:10 Terrian Cuiviene Nadirboi Felucca
16.08.2018 05:23:48 Wild Avalanche Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:22:36 Lawrence NightWish Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:22:12 Sexy Khyrll Absolute Religion WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:21:30 Sexy Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:19:12 Heron Kilotcu Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:17:06 Cirilla Deephallow Joseph Reynolds WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:15:11 Eer Freeze Cuiviene WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:13:18 Geralt Deephallow Heron Kilotcu WasteLands
16.08.2018 05:05:35 Walenax Wingding Cirilla Deephallow WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:52:48 Montesquieu Ultraslan Galatasaray WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:52:34 Montesquieu Ultraslan Galatasaray WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:52:11 Vrenn Condon Moonglow
16.08.2018 04:47:39 Xuanth Ultraslan Galatasaray WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:45:29 Julia Freeze Cuiviene Felucca
16.08.2018 04:44:41 Damat Elemriel Cuiviene Northern Territory (Castle)
16.08.2018 04:41:29 Xuanth Ultraslan Galatasaray WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:35:10 Beetlejuice Joseph Reynolds Northern Territory
16.08.2018 04:34:53 Beetlejuice Joseph Reynolds Northern Territory
16.08.2018 04:34:12 Beetlejuice Leyla Northern Territory
16.08.2018 04:31:48 Montesquieu Ultraslan Galatasaray WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:23:39 Elemriel Cuiviene Damat Crossroads
16.08.2018 04:21:45 Omar Galatasaray Geralt Deephallow WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:21:24 Kimsesiz Yasar Montesquieu WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:21:22 Fahrecyad Joseph Reynolds Northern Territory (Castle)
16.08.2018 04:20:52 Omar Galatasaray Geralt Deephallow WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:18:10 Mara Kimsesiz Yasar WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:16:31 Torbaci Galatasaray Eer WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:16:14 Joseph Reynolds Julia Northern Territory
16.08.2018 04:14:10 Bourrasque Oatburayagelecek WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:13:29 Lawrence NightWish Leyla Bog of Desolation
16.08.2018 04:08:53 Kimsesiz Yasar Montesquieu WasteLands
16.08.2018 04:07:57 Tera Xul Caldera Seviyorummmmmmmm Skara Brae
16.08.2018 03:56:01 Yatarmen Tengri Moonglow
16.08.2018 03:55:43 Cheetos Showmustgoon Northern Territory
16.08.2018 03:53:55 Xanasus Beetlejuice Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 03:50:56 Lawrence NightWish Showmustgoon Northern Territory (Castle)
16.08.2018 03:48:08 Turgut'alp Joseph Reynolds Moonglow Encyclopedia Magicka
16.08.2018 03:46:57 Damat Turgut'alp Moonglow Encyclopedia Magicka
16.08.2018 03:44:53 Damat Elemriel Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 03:44:33 Beetlejuice Freeze Cuiviene Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 03:44:23 Damat Elemriel Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 03:38:43 Root Root Mistas
16.08.2018 03:34:58 Bourrasque Lady Valeria Passage from Yew to Lighthouse
16.08.2018 03:32:49 Amele Ibrahimovic Bloodyface Moonglow Territory
16.08.2018 03:31:40 Vrenn Ibrahimovic Bloodyface Moonglow
16.08.2018 03:28:30 Vrenn Beirut Cuiviene Moonglow
16.08.2018 03:27:24 Sexy Joseph Reynolds Northern Territory (Castle)
16.08.2018 03:26:09 Sexy Bourrasque WasteLands
16.08.2018 03:26:00 Ernst Stavro Blofeld Joseph Reynolds Northern Territory
16.08.2018 03:24:31 Seviyorummmmmmmm Damat Dark Hall
16.08.2018 03:23:47 Fahrecyad Joseph Reynolds Felucca
16.08.2018 03:23:25 Seviyorummmmmmmm Bourrasque Dark Hall
16.08.2018 03:22:01 Pala Kartal Felucca (Castle)
Zaman
Kelle Avcısı
Kellesi Sallandırılan
Zaman
Ceza Alan Oyuncu
Cezalandıran Yetkili
Suç Unsuru
16.08.2018 00:41:15 Pvman Lady Valeria Alan Ihlali
15.08.2018 23:11:28 Sabri Neanthos Kufur
15.08.2018 23:08:24 Xena Neanthos Kufur
15.08.2018 18:37:26 Blind Neanthos Kufur
15.08.2018 18:33:46 Tanya Neanthos Kufur
15.08.2018 00:24:16 Nerax Neanthos Hatali Page
14.08.2018 23:33:28 Jackal Redneck Neanthos Hatali Page
14.08.2018 23:32:49 Proxima Midnight Neanthos Hatali Page
14.08.2018 13:04:47 Sealord Neanthos Kufur
14.08.2018 08:32:10 Selam Python Kufur
13.08.2018 23:51:36 Deniz Python Kufur
13.08.2018 13:33:58 Yeniisimbul Neanthos Kufur
13.08.2018 11:36:58 Khalid Jayceon Neanthos Kufur
13.08.2018 02:02:54 Asalet Neanthos Hatali Page
13.08.2018 00:05:52 Pasha Cakiroglu Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
12.08.2018 22:34:25 Destina Neanthos Kufur
12.08.2018 20:10:41 Senator Lady Valeria Kufur
12.08.2018 20:09:57 Michelangelo The Oz Lady Valeria Kufur
12.08.2018 19:03:01 D'flame Lady Valeria Kufur
12.08.2018 02:16:51 Feride Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
12.08.2018 00:30:29 Michelangelo The Oz Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
11.08.2018 22:48:35 Seriden Cuiviene Neanthos Kufur
11.08.2018 22:01:43 Weeps Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
11.08.2018 21:45:51 Predator Neanthos Kufur
11.08.2018 14:01:29 Muzoovich Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
11.08.2018 13:24:28 Seekthe Neanthos Kufur
11.08.2018 10:33:41 Crly Neanthos Kufur
11.08.2018 00:13:37 Sweppersfuse Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
10.08.2018 14:15:42 Edward's Lady Valeria Kufur
10.08.2018 13:15:25 Corynella Lady Valeria Kufur
10.08.2018 08:59:30 Asd Neanthos Kufur
10.08.2018 08:50:40 Jesse Neanthos Kufur
10.08.2018 01:20:08 Rosaly Lady Valeria Kufur
10.08.2018 01:19:42 Wehrmacht Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
10.08.2018 01:18:12 Darxoul Kilotcu Xavier Argo Kullanimi
10.08.2018 00:28:52 Bombalamasyon Python Kufur
09.08.2018 22:42:24 Deccal Lady Valeria Kufur
09.08.2018 21:54:57 Sakat Neanthos Kufur
09.08.2018 14:23:11 Badjuicy The Oz Python Hatali Page
09.08.2018 12:27:06 Tamemaster Doruklara Sevdam Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
09.08.2018 06:54:20 Turfin Neanthos Kufur
09.08.2018 06:11:05 M'bambu Python Kufur
08.08.2018 19:55:11 Enigma Goztepeli Neanthos Argo Kullanimi
08.08.2018 19:53:12 Karingicirtisi Neanthos Kufur
07.08.2018 22:47:37 Farserkr Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
07.08.2018 22:17:23 Goztepeli Lady Valeria Kufur
07.08.2018 21:20:50 Yeniisimbul Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
07.08.2018 21:17:50 Nehir Lady Valeria Kufur
07.08.2018 19:40:07 Saisyu Neanthos Kufur
07.08.2018 17:09:44 Chucu Neanthos Kufur
Kuruluş Tarihi
Aile Soyadı
2018-08-14 23:38:36 Ulfhednar
2018-08-14 01:13:54 Kaptan
2018-08-13 18:00:42 Midnight
2018-08-11 21:10:29 Declaux
2018-08-10 02:59:12 Wenscombe
2018-08-08 22:03:09 Petrianov
2018-08-07 01:53:43 Cakir
2018-08-06 15:34:02 De'Grasse Tyson
2018-08-02 20:40:06 The Oz
2018-08-01 12:16:58 Pekkan
2018-08-01 02:07:03 Kelevra
2018-07-29 15:51:24 Larock
2018-07-28 14:59:48 Le'Pasteur
2018-07-22 21:15:50 Narcotic
2018-07-22 16:31:10 Addicted
2018-07-18 16:58:07 Sagan
2018-07-18 16:22:29 Whisperwind
2018-07-17 22:11:23 Karaeski
2018-07-16 17:44:02 Guevara
2018-07-14 00:12:22 Xul Caldera
2018-07-11 19:29:07 Ruxquel
2018-07-08 13:25:36 Rises'De Rushstone
2018-07-08 02:30:54 The Admiral
2018-07-01 00:54:24 Ramone
2018-06-28 03:09:08 Sefalinit
2018-06-26 01:42:38 Lead Emperor
2018-06-24 00:28:35 Corte's
2018-06-23 13:45:32 Mandela
2018-06-23 00:23:11 Floydian
2018-06-20 17:22:50 Kadayif
2018-06-19 04:51:07 Morningstar
2018-06-18 21:37:27 Rottinchain
2018-06-17 22:39:14 Varyemezogullari
2018-06-17 17:12:00 Movit Movit
2018-06-13 00:58:28 Manning
2018-06-11 17:28:50 Cavadzade
2018-06-11 02:03:32 Doruklara Sevdam
2018-06-10 19:03:09 The Nigga
2018-06-10 09:46:34 Unique
2018-06-10 02:04:01 Eylul
2018-06-06 03:29:19 Tilki
2018-06-03 23:36:08 ImmortaL
2018-05-30 14:49:36 Lexta
2018-05-29 01:24:12 Shaw
2018-05-29 00:22:07 Renaissance
2018-05-28 23:24:44 Kenpachi
2018-05-28 12:51:16 Grey
2018-05-28 04:55:04 Uzan
2018-05-26 01:55:55 Duarte
2018-05-25 23:13:36 Le'Dufrain
2018-05-24 07:47:54 L'eta
2018-05-23 22:34:15 Santana
2018-05-22 21:51:32 Robin Hood's
2018-05-21 00:25:42 Steadyhand
2018-05-20 16:45:36 Hilfiger
2018-05-20 05:25:04 Extermination
2018-05-19 18:47:34 Sereg'wethrin
2018-05-19 03:01:52 Ewalodia
2018-05-18 22:16:48 Ottomans
2018-05-17 22:44:04 Xecutioner
2018-05-12 22:17:29 Zanotti
2018-05-12 20:33:54 Blake
2018-05-10 13:59:07 Gomis
2018-05-08 19:41:34 De Rock
2018-05-04 00:03:52 Osmanli Ogullari
2018-05-01 17:29:58 Babaroski
2018-04-29 18:12:44 El'norra
2018-04-28 20:54:47 Delequante
2018-04-27 15:47:53 J.Crown
2018-04-26 14:27:09 Facepalm
2018-04-24 18:43:08 Conan
2018-04-23 01:11:48 We Are Craft's
2018-04-18 20:01:20 Labamba
2018-04-18 00:13:44 Dale Una Carrera
2018-04-10 20:25:26 Valorfall
2018-04-08 01:33:14 Dur'bidur
2018-04-05 02:45:13 Williams
2018-04-04 03:51:22 Force Team
2018-04-04 01:20:17 DeadlyEmperor
2018-04-01 16:48:26 Chantallerua
2018-03-31 21:48:35 Bary
2018-03-30 23:08:02 IzmirLee
2018-03-29 20:14:35 Adam Satmaz
2018-03-28 17:57:37 Fortunata
2018-03-28 14:27:53 Biktioglu
2018-03-28 01:48:11 Shoopar
2018-03-26 21:14:50 Numenor
2018-03-26 21:10:19 Vanderwalls
2018-03-26 17:08:38 Black
2018-03-25 04:20:55 Fist
2018-03-24 13:27:16 Mia
2018-03-23 23:50:41 Xerath
2018-03-23 01:41:47 Macallan
2018-03-20 22:53:55 Wolkov
2018-03-17 16:10:54 Con La Morte
2018-03-17 00:45:16 Thoron
2018-03-16 02:24:56 Whitemare
2018-03-15 21:21:15 Annihilate
2018-03-15 01:06:54 Delcastine
2018-03-13 23:12:57 Kriegshauser
2018-03-12 21:30:51 Cakmaktas
2018-03-11 01:20:56 Quartimane
2018-03-09 13:04:43 Agrasive
2018-03-09 03:36:19 Capablanca
2018-03-09 00:38:38 Sensonic
2018-03-08 02:40:44 Karsiyaka
2018-03-04 01:13:23 The Kenk's
2018-03-02 00:19:59 Avantgarde
2018-03-01 23:46:23 Alemdar
2018-03-01 23:09:36 Fremdschamerzg
2018-02-27 19:25:11 Dark Light
2018-02-27 13:09:08 Montesquel
2018-02-27 05:12:07 Kilotcu
2018-02-25 12:24:54 Kerici
2018-02-24 04:38:27 Soulforge
2018-02-20 15:55:25 Jayceon
2018-02-19 12:23:41 Cuiviene
2018-02-16 10:55:10 Deschamps
2018-02-16 01:49:22 Kafa Atar
2018-02-13 21:01:01 Absolute Religion
2018-02-12 21:03:39 Waerlath
2018-02-12 18:41:14 Lovecraft
2018-02-04 22:30:03 Nebula
2018-01-30 14:41:43 Killer R Quiem
2018-01-29 11:35:34 Lollypop
2018-01-29 04:57:41 Amandill
2018-01-29 01:35:55 Demirbilek
2018-01-27 16:55:27 Magnum
2018-01-27 09:38:50 Eli Uzun
2018-01-26 23:00:18 Kuneri
2018-01-26 02:17:21 Khan
2018-01-24 17:12:51 Anekinn
2018-01-22 21:16:48 Razzak's
2018-01-22 02:06:28 Wayne
2018-01-21 17:42:18 Vamos'bien
2018-01-21 01:10:17 Wan royen
2018-01-19 19:53:44 Percorsa
2018-01-19 02:26:31 Bucalilar
2018-01-16 02:43:36 Prime
2018-01-14 21:26:41 Akhanzi
2018-01-14 02:18:49 Craft God`s
2018-01-13 17:41:49 James Keenan
2018-01-13 15:58:45 Gray Horse
2018-01-10 22:03:38 Gangsta
2018-01-09 14:48:45 Leblebici
2018-01-09 00:14:48 Master
2018-01-08 11:54:08 Montana
2017-12-26 20:37:52 Violent
2017-12-26 12:07:34 Benz
2017-12-26 00:05:22 Yedibela
2017-12-25 22:36:46 Saint Germain
2017-12-22 17:24:05 Avalanche Canyakar
2017-12-21 00:46:44 Cervantes
2017-12-13 15:28:56 Totemokawaides
2017-12-13 03:50:59 de Nox
2017-12-09 14:16:09 Tu Navy
2017-12-03 22:52:47 Casey
2017-12-03 16:26:47 Nefarian
2017-12-01 00:30:32 Klein
2017-11-30 22:05:01 Chivalrous
2017-11-29 00:55:21 Expendables
2017-11-27 19:18:05 Mihawk
2017-11-27 10:42:31 Ravenloft
2017-11-24 04:11:05 Raider
2017-11-23 17:12:53 Forgiveness No
2017-11-16 23:17:10 Dark Mountain
2017-11-14 16:53:06 Heartbreaker
2017-11-11 21:36:32 Dissey
2017-11-10 23:36:21 Moj Cassade
2017-11-10 21:44:26 Mafia
2017-11-08 21:31:40 DeadliyKiss
2017-11-04 02:05:31 Karsiyakali
2017-11-03 02:12:21 Gran Luchador
2017-11-02 17:16:20 App'De Kes
2017-11-01 02:53:36 D'lone
2017-10-29 02:18:50 Yasar
2017-10-27 01:26:13 Diviniti'y
2017-10-24 18:41:29 Cakiroglu
2017-10-24 18:31:22 Jeunesse
2017-10-23 22:52:58 Xen Irasu
2017-10-21 00:26:34 Ljusalvheim
2017-10-18 17:24:17 Bjk
2017-10-12 20:46:55 Randall
2017-10-10 23:59:57 Valentine
2017-10-01 21:17:23 De'Devils
2017-09-29 13:17:55 The Raza'S
2017-09-24 11:40:07 Requiem
2017-09-23 23:20:19 Anubis
2017-09-21 03:49:21 Avalanche
2017-09-18 00:10:21 Haciyatmaz
2017-09-17 02:38:37 King
2017-09-10 14:13:49 Jordan
2017-09-05 19:42:46 Farbright
2017-09-03 17:18:54 Kebab Sever
2017-08-20 18:57:56 Blackfyre
2017-08-18 16:15:30 Assassination
2017-08-10 12:33:28 SunWatcher
2017-08-04 14:24:26 Palvin
2017-08-03 18:48:35 Zazaogullari
2017-07-20 00:42:36 Claude
2017-07-14 19:44:10 Van Royen
2017-07-07 01:18:32 De Lure
2017-06-26 16:28:31 Le'Fleche
2017-06-23 01:53:56 AntalyaLee
2017-06-20 17:31:32 Scofield
2017-06-17 02:21:54 Nemeroth
2017-06-01 07:25:00 Rider Of Rohan
2017-05-24 22:55:26 NightWish
2017-05-21 20:30:18 Kizagan
2017-05-15 00:52:49 The Revenge
2017-05-11 22:41:13 Hodri Meydan
2017-05-11 21:16:05 Niyazi
2017-04-28 15:22:05 Targaryens
2017-04-28 01:12:53 Bloodyface
2017-04-22 21:15:20 Stargrove
2017-04-12 17:20:18 Trevill
2017-03-31 15:44:01 Jenkins
2017-03-29 15:24:46 Conner
2017-03-22 11:48:18 Lester
2017-03-22 11:19:17 Keklikler
2017-03-17 23:07:59 Boss Craft's
2017-03-16 15:26:33 Wingding
2017-03-11 18:54:23 Imamoglu
2017-03-11 00:16:08 Ol
2017-03-09 17:53:19 Takeda
2017-02-20 22:12:08 Tesla
2017-02-20 09:51:13 Muptezell
2017-02-17 18:46:09 Rhadamantis
2017-02-16 21:51:16 Janitschar
2017-02-16 04:14:14 Descartes
2017-02-06 00:05:49 Reynolds
2017-02-04 22:59:09 Bludstone
2017-01-29 21:53:21 Katarn
2017-01-28 09:04:23 Presley
2017-01-23 03:18:37 Kaujul'gaudi
2017-01-22 00:46:58 Corleone
2017-01-19 22:45:43 Pavey
2017-01-18 01:00:02 Forza Besiktas
2017-01-17 22:02:28 Stalker
2017-01-15 02:07:04 Redneck
2017-01-14 21:23:35 Vaqueras
2017-01-05 23:28:16 Anscor
2017-01-02 03:04:05 Artun
2016-12-20 12:30:04 Von Magier
2016-12-17 10:27:44 Axu
2016-12-10 14:19:24 Imbernon
2016-11-22 02:41:17 Morgan
2016-11-18 14:50:26 Ulukurt
2016-11-15 04:09:53 Love
2016-11-10 14:52:31 Jack Sparrow
2016-11-05 15:07:25 Stoneforge
2016-11-02 02:15:39 Kansai
2016-10-13 15:14:23 Bozkurt
2016-10-04 20:52:17 Totti
2016-10-02 00:22:06 Hermes
2016-09-05 15:00:26 De La Rossa
2016-08-21 22:57:09 Deviance
2016-08-03 16:08:06 Jagermeister
2016-08-03 15:43:42 Deephallow
2016-07-14 13:06:14 Blood'y
2016-07-02 01:44:45 Blackhammer
2016-06-30 19:20:06 Frederic
2016-06-29 00:26:12 Departure
2016-06-24 15:01:22 Mytheril
2016-06-15 11:55:02 Halforcen
2016-06-05 15:36:57 Rose Won
2016-06-02 10:55:37 Mack Zimmerman
2016-05-30 09:08:07 Adunaic
2016-05-30 00:40:53 HellFire
2016-05-05 23:40:16 Kawd MacLeod
2016-05-04 11:35:44 D'Arcangelo
2016-04-29 18:03:57 Stark
2016-04-19 17:16:15 Jones
2016-04-10 09:36:58 D'arc
2016-04-09 01:24:45 Nelly
2016-04-03 11:23:05 Moonwalker
2016-03-30 21:03:57 Lothbrok
2016-03-30 20:35:11 Stavro Blofeld
2016-03-25 23:38:15 De'blois
2016-03-24 06:17:33 Flagellum Dei
2016-03-22 22:58:40 Baggins
2016-03-20 19:44:44 Craft Gods
2016-03-17 21:05:45 Stainless
2016-03-17 20:36:21 Winchester
2016-03-17 10:46:35 Numeherui
2016-03-11 00:30:36 Dreads
2016-03-05 00:51:04 Corvinus
2016-03-02 23:18:37 Morales
2016-02-24 23:44:12 Slayerz
2016-02-24 20:20:42 Walden
2016-02-23 21:29:54 Dra'Jan
2016-02-23 00:43:05 Rosencran's
2016-02-22 16:48:47 Midtjylland
2016-02-15 16:23:38 Light'soul
2016-02-14 20:28:18 Unconcerned
2016-02-14 19:21:26 Mineaturk
2016-02-12 16:26:21 Allochthonous
2016-02-12 01:08:20 Angelus
2016-02-12 00:04:45 Sharp Slayer
2016-02-11 23:30:28 De'Rohian
2016-02-10 03:24:16 Cursed
2016-02-09 23:05:04 Kolcuoglu
2016-02-09 18:01:22 Aquilla
2016-02-07 23:17:36 Van Der Graaf
2016-02-07 06:17:57 Heartless
2016-02-07 03:37:49 Juvenalis
2016-02-07 01:28:04 Durkheim
2016-02-07 00:43:59 Scaffold
2016-02-06 10:53:18 Los Remedios
2016-02-06 00:33:21 Uth Xare
2016-02-04 00:22:24 Anekin
2016-02-03 21:28:02 Goztepeli
2016-02-03 20:59:35 Bin'miligram
2016-02-03 14:18:29 Drienstahl
2016-02-02 21:31:35 Discordian
2016-02-02 14:19:16 Rivendell
2016-02-02 01:02:46 Delacroix
2016-02-02 00:44:39 Corte
2016-02-01 23:51:31 Sneijder
2016-02-01 23:44:42 Bosphorus
2016-02-01 23:39:16 Mortis
2016-02-01 13:44:15 Craft Godss
2016-01-31 11:55:09 Arsenic
2016-01-28 16:27:42 Darxoul
2016-01-28 16:15:29 Gramsci
2016-01-27 16:35:29 Biohazard
Oyuncu Adı
Altın Miktarı
Quenta Deephallow 224037909
Arwen Cervantes 197000000
Galdor Discordian 170854714
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 155997463
Zumbaci 155042491
Khayyin Cuiviene 92936387
Ajdarrr Numenor 88262285
Pustman 87934998
Calmann Artun 85653642
Xanasus 83192687
Proxy 80628586
Joe Roswell 74451504
Mercier Bleed Brocas 74172418
Aynen 72801955
Handmade Cuiviene 71277464
Kylie The Revenge 68542180
Duarte 65985957
Leto 61139853
Joseph 56159087
Etro 55628245
Stinson 49600795
Draconia 48460595
Armani 45516116
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 45289150
Dakota Jordan 44322712
Naber 43815211
Boomer 43804199
Haplo Stoneforge 42163843
Cecil 40972641
Constantine Salvador 40184928
Bauglir 39353924
Requiem Whoisking 37097465
Red Black 37076904
Mell 37008921
Kapitan Zanotti 35268135
Tilkiandre 33029163
Candy 32092615
Balzamik 31013922
Leichtweiz 30650646
Woody 30284193
Amca 30242805
Moonblaze 30011235
Nekibuki 29947907
Coara 29407945
Necroshine 28812137
Torbacii 27712074
Greenwood 27399443
Gaviel 27201563
Paffy De La Rossa 26114621
Daisy Hermes 26068483
Kumarbaz Adı
Kazandığı Miktar
Kaybettiği Miktar
Guild
Lonca Adı
Üye Sayısı
Master
Tag
Lonca Yeri
Koordinatı
Lonca Puanı
Sons Of Evil 260 Galdor Discordian SOE Northern Territory 1857,1137 3845
The Expendables 63 Jackal Redneck Exp Northern Territory 1629,748,6 2396
From Abyss 158 Odysseus Abyss F-A Northern Territory 2240,608 1807
Last March 36 Oldiesbutgoldies L/M Felucca 938,2330 1252
Golden Company 78 Baljci GC Minoc Territory 2558,149 1222
The OZ 66 Michelangelo The Oz COZ Northern Territory 1743,1014,6 1081
Die For Win 155 Enigma Darxoul DFW Yew Territory 787,1997 1067
Outlawz 47 Luan Descartes Out Minoc Territory 2545,101 651
The Others 70 Sebnem Aquilla Oth Felucca 1815,2550 506
Zooey Wingding 66 Napolyon Wingding ZWG Northern Territory 1849,342 444
You Know Us? 27 Hamps Adam Satmaz US? Northern Territory 1846,398 370
The Unforgiven 20 Damat Unf Yew Territory 831,1975 307
Dying Wish 27 Bokfa Cuiviene DW Northern Territory 1946,1026,6 152
The Rose Won`s 18 Besiktas Rose Won R-W Yew Territory 971,1254 128
Night Walkers 39 Haylaz NW Felucca 2019,1260 94
Tutti Frutti 17 Sabri TTF Trinsic Territory 1880,3109 79
Biz Efsaneyiz 35 Ebru Cakiroglu BiZ Northern Territory 2149,527 57
Lord And Dudes 76 Chloe Totti LAD Northern Territory 2092,929 48
No Mercy 48 Red Black NM Trinsic Territory 1875,3062 39
Simple 15 Hmank Waerlath SMP Northern Territory 2021,647 31
The Bro Force 26 Gece Bozkurt BRO Northern Territory 2221,806 26
Angelus 22 Kelebek Angelus Ang Yew Territory 904,1900 2
Power Of Storm 21 Sonya Kansai PWR Northern Territory 2224,904 2
Rebellion 16 Elenikka Cyp Northern Territory 2135,881 0
Tombalacilar 3 Lula Love TBL Northern Territory 2179,866,6 0
Craft Of SOE 15 Discordian COS Northern Territory 1930,1110 0
Kilotcu Nation 25 Katil Kilotcu KLT Northern Territory 1998,1146 0
Valar Morghulis 59 Asura VM Felucca 1926,1256 0
Arts & Crafts 20 Alessea A&C Felucca 1802,2453 0
Kafama Gore 48 Logga TA Trinsic Territory 1964,3060 0
Deus Vox 45 Azul Montana Dev Yew Territory 665,1338 0
Outpost 16 Outlawz Trinsic Territory 1930,3128 0
HunTürkleri 1 Colpacino SsC Trinsic Territory 2068,3093 0
Red Orchestra 15 Ucan'hollandali Avantgarde RED Trinsic Territory 2132,3139 0
HRB 9 Punisher Northern Territory 2082,696,6 0
Asayiş Şube 84 Quadi Williams A-S Minoc Territory 2500,125 0
Los Remedios 14 Lara Los Remedios Northern Territory 2113,140,3 0
Wingdings 22 Bitanem Wingding WNG Vesper Territory 3043,237 0
Sovngarde 16 Isilindileandys SVN Northern Territory 1864,277 0
Death Jesters 35 Amavera DJ Northern Territory 2123,88 0
All For One 31 Sinq Randall AFO Vesper Territory 3041,125,6 0
Just Taming 15 Zooteknist Hermes JT Northern Territory 1718,534,6 0
Craft Gods 15 Sunshine Craft God`s C&G Minoc Territory 2643,149,1 0
AII For One 46 Nessaj Randall AF0 Vesper Territory 3046,173 0
Craft For Win 31 Goztepeli CFW Northern Territory 2051,89 0
De'blois 34 Nanna De'blois Dbl Northern Territory 1805,378 0
Hun Turkleri 28 Hazineci Le'Dufrain Ice Isle 4178,403 0
JustWatch 71 Soljka JW Northern Territory 2056,534,6 0
Crafters' Inc 34 Salazar CRI Northern Territory 2062,585,6 0
Evil Academy 16 Regpot JRS Bog of Desolation 1970,1089 0
Ulfhednar 28 Darwin Ulfhednar Felucca 1967,1261,-1 0
Spectre 73 Ernst Stavro Blofeld SPC Yew Territory 773,699 0
Absolute 14 Cory Felucca 1925,1298 0
Boss Craft'S 39 Armani Felucca 1880,1497 0
DreadLords 24 Bow Xecutioner DL Felucca 935,1942 0
Guards Agency 77 Denys G-A Minoc Territory 2555,221 0
Trouble So Hard 16 Trajedi TH Northern Territory 2095,882 0
Ombre De Dieu 39 Furina De La Rossa ODD Trinsic Territory 2110,3018,1 0
Shilidon 14 Less BLN Trinsic Territory 1917,3072 0
High Five 20 Smyrna Northern Territory 1856,652 0
Zanaatkâr Kişi
Ustalık Puanı
Guild
Nanna De'blois 7905 De'blois
Joe Roswell 7650 0
Jookokaromel Hermes 7161 Just Taming
Handmade Cuiviene 6203 0
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 5927 Spectre
Mell 5210 Ombre De Dieu
Ahmtx Cuiviene 4480 Craft Of Dw
Kaan 3906 0
Pustman 3870 0
Hymesentius Boss Craft's 3774 Boss Craft'S
Calvin Klein 3725 0
Candice Cervantes 3723 Deus Vox
Goztepeli 3403 Craft For Win
Sinque 3211 0
Penquin Nightcrawler 3061 0
Sunshine Craft God`s 2901 Craft Gods
Peder 2883 Trouble So Hard
Caterpillar 2877 0
Katya 2845 0
Thaelarion 2740 Sovngarde
Woody 2537 Boss Craft'S
Ahri Bary 2451 Wingdings
Screw 2445 Deus Vox
Carlos Mineaturk 2435 Ombre De Dieu
Juan 2430 0
Ashanti 2418 Guards Agency
Mine 2414 0
Nadide 2400 Craft Of SOE
Orfoz Salvador 2400 Ombre De Dieu
Armani 2319 Boss Craft'S
Otto 2302 0
Deathmachine 2235 0
Eva 2226 0
Tatu Le'Dufrain 2159 Hun Turkleri
Kadghar Rivendell 2123 Arts & Crafts
Logga 1981 Kafama Gore
Aurelia 1965 Craft Gods
Moon 1943 Craft For Win
Developer 1856 0
Zazaogullari Zazaogullari 1848 Craft For Win
Soho 1836 0
Sinque Randall 1798 0
Quenta Deephallow 1760 0
Fons 1750 Hun Turkleri
Joseph 1749 0
Talenteuex Rhadamantis 1748 0
Bumterzi 1743 0
Jon'snow De La Rossa 1696 0
Saki 1672 0
Merrix 1668 0
Katil
Puan
Guild
Muhasebeci 1069 Night Walkers
Azul Montana 1002 Deus Vox
Enigma Goztepeli 939 Die For Win
Mummy Requiem 867 Die For Win
Torbaci Galatasaray 866 The Others
Damat 826 The Unforgiven
Sebnem Aquilla 797 The Others
Tamemaster Doruklara Sevdam 689 Golden Company
Exorcist 684 0
Siyah Biohazard 650 From Abyss
Kimsesiz Yasar 570 The Others
Jeff 568 From Abyss
Ebru Cakiroglu 540 Biz Efsaneyiz
Gencer Hodri Meydan 534 The OZ
Sabata Dark Mountain 527 No Mercy
Heron Goztepeli 517 Die For Win
Cevdet 493 Die For Win
Xylit 466 Sons Of Evil
Exellence Goztepeli 436 Die For Win
Lacivert Biohazard 430 From Abyss
Fewcalade Larock 427 Golden Company
Uriah Bloodyface 425 The Expendables
Khyrll Absolute Religion 408 Zooey Wingding
Radish Lexta 408 Sons Of Evil
Haydar Leblebici 406 0
Ela Dissey 393 Sons Of Evil
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 388 JustWatch
Lomilmalinde 374 0
Kreuzberg 373 0
Russian Forgiveness No 371 No Mercy
Unforgiven 357 Die For Win
Marla 355 Sons Of Evil
Portakal 355 Die For Win
Thomas 353 0
Husamaki 352 From Abyss
Yancikolsuz 347 The OZ
Ederoi 334 Die For Win
Tomambay 334 Sons Of Evil
Kubar 325 Die For Win
Gloria 320 Sons Of Evil
Supraventrikuler 316 Deus Vox
Tajomsu Aquilla 316 The Others
Sagitarius 311 From Abyss
Sajmora Williams 303 No Mercy
Sabrina Sharp Slayer 299 0
Micheal Jordan 298 The Bro Force
Ogedei Khan 293 JustWatch
Emrys Halforcen 291 Night Walkers
Reveal 291 0
Dengesiz 289 From Abyss
Başlangıç
Bitiş
Tüccar
Nereden
Nereye
Durum
12.08.2018 08:19 12.08.2018 08:30 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
31.07.2018 21:30 31.07.2018 21:39 Noyan Britain Vesper Basarili
30.07.2018 01:19 30.07.2018 01:29 Jack Dark Light Britain Vesper Basarili
26.07.2018 04:44 26.07.2018 04:55 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
26.07.2018 04:23 26.07.2018 04:31 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarisiz
25.07.2018 20:14 25.07.2018 20:16 Abdul Britain Vesper Basarisiz
24.07.2018 17:47 24.07.2018 18:04 Belgrad Gramsci Britain Vesper Basarili
24.07.2018 07:27 24.07.2018 07:39 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 14:45 23.07.2018 14:55 Melisandre Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 14:28 23.07.2018 14:42 Melisandre Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 07:27 23.07.2018 07:57 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 05:38 23.07.2018 05:53 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
22.07.2018 09:00 22.07.2018 09:11 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
22.07.2018 08:31 22.07.2018 08:42 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
21.07.2018 19:03 21.07.2018 19:17 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
21.07.2018 01:23 21.07.2018 01:37 Jack Dark Light Britain Minoc Basarili
20.07.2018 12:20 20.07.2018 12:31 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
20.07.2018 11:54 20.07.2018 12:13 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
19.07.2018 15:04 19.07.2018 15:49 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
19.07.2018 14:46 19.07.2018 14:55 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarisiz
08.07.2018 23:13 08.07.2018 23:23 Crafter Britain Minoc Basarili
08.07.2018 21:39 08.07.2018 21:50 Crafter Britain Vesper Basarili
08.07.2018 21:26 08.07.2018 21:34 Crafter Britain Vesper Basarisiz
12.06.2018 21:18 12.06.2018 21:27 Calico Britain Skara Basarili
12.06.2018 15:28 12.06.2018 15:40 Calico Britain Minoc Basarili
11.06.2018 21:56 11.06.2018 22:06 Lanon Britain Vesper Basarili
10.06.2018 23:46 10.06.2018 23:58 Lanon Britain Vesper Basarili
23.05.2018 11:27 23.05.2018 11:32 Diomedes Britain Skara Basarili
23.05.2018 10:07 23.05.2018 10:23 Diomedes Britain Vesper Basarili
13.05.2018 22:38 13.05.2018 22:49 Sylgja Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:37 13.05.2018 22:49 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:28 13.05.2018 22:34 Skadi Britain Skara Basarili
13.05.2018 21:50 13.05.2018 21:59 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
07.05.2018 14:38 07.05.2018 14:48 Ddrx Britain Skara Basarili
06.05.2018 22:44 06.05.2018 22:49 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 01:06 05.05.2018 01:12 Fastlog Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 00:12 05.05.2018 00:25 Tuella Britain Minoc Basarili
04.05.2018 14:59 04.05.2018 15:09 Alessea Britain Vesper Basarili
04.05.2018 13:54 04.05.2018 14:05 Alessea Britain Minoc Basarili
02.05.2018 13:43 02.05.2018 13:53 Noir Britain Skara Basarili
01.05.2018 21:38 01.05.2018 21:44 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
30.04.2018 20:32 30.04.2018 20:38 Boddie Britain Skara Basarili
29.04.2018 01:24 29.04.2018 01:30 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 23:29 28.04.2018 23:36 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 22:12 28.04.2018 22:17 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
27.04.2018 18:21 27.04.2018 18:28 Kylie D'lone Britain Vesper Basarisiz
03.04.2018 14:25 03.04.2018 14:36 Ram Britain Minoc Basarili
03.04.2018 12:18 03.04.2018 12:29 Ram Britain Yew Basarili
02.04.2018 16:49 02.04.2018 17:00 Ram Britain Yew Basarili
31.03.2018 00:13 31.03.2018 00:23 Smaug Britain Minoc Basarili